BCC

BIOMATH19

16.06.2019 - 22.06.2019 | Będlewo

Participants

  • Vitalii Akimenko (Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv)
  • Tuğba Akman Yıldız (University of Turkish Aeronautical Association)
  • Jenny Paola Alfaro Garcia (Universidad Militar Nueva Granada)
  • Faiza Mohammad Allehiany (Umm Al-Qura University)
  • Roumen Anguelov (University of Pretoria)
  • Luisa Arlotti (University of Udine)
  • Jacek Banasiak (University of Pretoria)
  • Agnieszka Bartłomiejczyk (Gdańsk University of Technology)
  • Samit Bhattacharyya (Shiv Nadar University)
  • Adam Błoch (Łódź University of Technology)
  • Adam Bobrowski (Lublin University of Technology)
  • Marek Bodnar (University of Warsaw)
  • Mariusz Bodzioch (University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn)
  • Vincenzo Capasso (University of Milan)
  • Boseung Choi (Korea University Sejong Campus)
  • Giovanni Cicceri (University of Messina)
  • Jean Clairambault (Inria & Laboratoire Jacques-Louis Lions, Sorbonne University, Paris)
  • Giancarlo Consolo (University of Messina)
  • Parthasakha Das (Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur)
  • Aniruddha Deka (Shiv Nadar University)
  • Mateusz Dębowski (University of Warsaw)
  • Neli Dimitrova (Bulgarian Academy of Sciences)
  • Clotilde Djuikem (University of Douala, Cameroon)
  • Piotr Drygaś (University of Rzeszów)
  • Carlo Delfin Estadilla (University of the Philippines - Diliman, Ateneo de Manila University)
  • Rifaldy Fajar (Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta)
  • Urszula Foryś (University of Warsaw)
  • Yves Fotso (University of Dschang)
  • Avner Friedman (The Ohio State University)
  • Efim Frisman (Russian Academy of Sciences (ICARP FEB RAS) )
  • Diana Milena Galindo Clavijo (Universidad Militar Nueva Granada)
  • Salisu Garba (University of Pretoria)
  • Nevena Ilieva (Bulgarian Academy of Sciences)
  • Ikram Issarti (University of Antwerp)
  • Jacek Jachymski (Łódź University of Technology)
  • Harsh Jain (Florida State University)
  • Dominika Jasińska (Maria Curie-Skłodowska University, Lublin)
  • Josephine Kagunda (University of Nairobi)
  • Roselyn Kaondera-Shava (Botswana International University of Science and Technology)
  • Andrey Khalin (Kursk State University)
  • Wasiur R. KhudaBukhsh (The Ohio State University)
  • Kyunghoon Kim (Korea University Sejong Campus)
  • Ji Young Kim (KIST Europe Forschungsgesellschaft mbH )
  • Tadeusz Kosztołowicz (Institute of Physics, Jan Kochanowski University in Kielce, Poland)
  • Jurij Kozicki (Maria Curie-Skłodowska University, Lublin)
  • Jacek Kubiak (CNRS (France) and WIHE (Poland))
  • Miroslaw Lachowicz (University of Warsaw)
  • Meglena Lazarova (Technical University of Sofia)
  • Jinsil Lee (University of Georgia)
  • Henryk Leszczyński (University of Gdańsk)
  • Jean M-S Lubuma (University of Pretoria)
  • Joseph Malinzi (University of Eswatini, Kwaluseni)
  • Anna Marciniak-Czochra (Heidelberg University)
  • Svetoslav Markov (Bulgarian Academy of Sciences)
  • Milena Matusik (University of Gdańsk)
  • Mustapha Mokhtar-Kharroubi (University of Bourgogne - Franche Comté)
  • Imran Naeem (Lahore University of Managemnet Sciences)
  • Proscovia Namayanja (University of KwaZulu-Natal, Durban)
  • Galina Neverova (Russian Academy of Sciences)
  • Stephany Orjuela Suarez (Universidad Militar Nueva Granada)
  • Rachid Ouifki (University of Pretoria)
  • Bum-soo Park (Korea University National Statistics Lab.)
  • Gwanghae Park (Korea University, National Statistics lab. )
  • Katarzyna Pichór (University of Silesia)
  • Krzysztof Pilorz (Maria Curie-Skłodowska University, Lublin)
  • Monika J. Piotrowska (University of Warsaw)
  • Bogdan Przeradzki (Łódź University of Technology)
  • Aleksandra Puchalska (University of Warsaw)
  • Rahul Ramanand (Indian Institute of Technology, Roorkee)
  • Elżbieta Ratajczyk (Lublin University of Technology)
  • Grzegorz Rempala (The Ohio State University )
  • Oksana Revutskaya (Russian Academy of Sciences)
  • Massimiliano Rosini (Maria Curie-Skłodowska University, Poland)
  • Ryszard Rudnicki (Institute of Mathematics Polish Academy of Sciences)
  • Fatima Sapundzhi (South-West University "Neofit Rilski")
  • Adamu Hassan Shitu (University of South Africa (UNISA))
  • Bismark Singh (Sandia National Laboratories)
  • JoonHyuk Son (Korea University National Statistics Lab.)
  • Akhil Srivastav (VIT University)
  • Baeckkyoung Sung (KIST Europe Forschungsgesellschaft mbH)
  • Zuzanna Szymanska (Institute of Mathematics Polish Academy of Sciences)
  • Katarzyna Szymańska-Dębowska (Łódź University of Technology)
  • Andrzej Świerniak (Silesian University of Technology)
  • Ton Ta (Kyushu University)
  • Israël Tankam Chedjou (University of Yaounde I, Cameroon)
  • Marta Tyran-Kamińska (University of Silesia, Katowice)
  • Hiroki Ueda (University of Tokyo/RIKEN (BDR))
  • Giovanna Valenti (University of Messina)
  • Celeste Vallejo (Mathematical Biosciences Institute)
  • Quay van der Hoff (University of Pretoria)
  • Jurie Greyling van der Hoff (University of Pretoria)
  • María Vela Pérez (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
  • Radosław Wieczorek (University of Silesia)
  • Monika Wrzosek (University of Gdańsk)
  • Dariusz Wrzosek (University of Warsaw)
  • Ivric Valaire Yatat Djeumen (University of Pretoria)
  • Mondal Hasan Zahid (University of Texas at Arlington)
  • Oksana Zhdanova (Russian Academy of Sciences)
  • Katarzyna Zora (Łódź University of Technology)

Rewrite code from the image

Reload image

Reload image